4a3!!

Friday, December 24, 2004

Hey...
Hmm, I think we can have it at my house. But will you all be comfortable at the BBQpit? Haha, and we might have to pot luck. Haha, but we can have it at my house anyway!

Tuesday, December 21, 2004

class reunion

hihi everyone! how abt a reunion on the 30th or 31st? i'll be away from 26th-29th, and i DO wanna go for dis party! haha=b or maybe next year in jan? but maybe that's a bit too late? up to u all...as for place..anywhere! hee..maybe debbie's or mel's hse?=b or if they cant, then go PS or some place?

Sunday, December 19, 2004

yah we must have an outing! or just go to someone's house to hang out during this christmas and new yr period =) haha anyway, during this festive season, i hope that everyone will enjoy themselves! and get lots and lots of presents! =) hope to see everyone really really soon! someone quick volunteer ur house! =P or think of somewhere to go

Saturday, December 18, 2004

finally....hi! =Þ

haha finally i'm here...thx a lot!
erm ayw...if anyone is capable of removing my brother....pls remove him haha. help me asap b4 he finds out i went into his blog...;P though accidentally...
oh n we shld really meet up eh.as a whole class! we really havent had a class outing with more than 15 ppl rite...?

cheers!

hello sorry i was away for hol didn't check this thing in a really long time.. and i'm very bad at using this blog.. sorry.. i'll post a photo of my class at prom when i actually learn how to =P in the mean time, enjoy this christmas season!

Tuesday, December 14, 2004

eh audrey let everyone change the settings also leh.. then we all can add our own blog links and add a tag blox blah blah :)


my class! can see lihao and char too! :) Posted by Hello


Hi dear babes... haha haven't heard from eberyone in a while. Hope we can talk more! This is my class at the prom anyway. Just sharing a photo with you all. Hope to see all of yours soon too! Posted by Hello

well then
suddenly so dead :(
just wondering:
anyone working now/ planning to work?
just curious wat everyone is doing now :)